Home » Products » Anti Allergic Medicines » Pherin Syrup

Pherin Syrup

Pherin Syrup
Pherin Syrup
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 19
Brand Name : PHERIN
Product Description

Paracetamol 125 mg+ CPM 2mg+ Phenylephrine 2.5mg/5ml


TALENT HEALTHCARE
X


TALENT HEALTHCARE All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.
whtsapp